III Volta a Peu Levante U.D
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 8 de 11, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1028
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
170
6635
XIMO EGEA BELDA
00:24:56
00:24:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
661
6641
OSCAR CUBAS MARTINEZ
00:33:10
00:32:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
441
6642
ANTONIO MORENO TENAS
00:29:32
00:27:11
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
969
6653
ENRIQUE MELLADO CUBELLS
00:41:14
00:37:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
915
6655
VICENTE SANZ GIMENO
00:38:22
00:36:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
239
6661
MANUEL ESCALERA CASILLAS
00:26:10
00:24:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
732
6662
SERGIO VERA MONFERRER
00:34:31
00:30:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
307
6670
JOSE IGNACIO GABALDON MARTINEZ
00:27:11
00:26:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
638
6671
IGNACIO BATALLER PEREZ
00:32:53
00:30:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
595
6672
FRANCISCO VICENTE BIEL SANCHIS
00:32:14
00:30:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
192
6679
JUAN JOSE VAZ SAEZ
00:25:20
00:25:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
456
6696
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ ROLDAN
00:29:46
00:26:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
210
6703
MANRIQUE RODRIGUEZ LAZARO
00:25:37
00:23:48
CLOCKWORK
NO
991
6708
MIGUEL HUERTA OLMO
00:43:00
00:40:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
631
6717
PABLO DOMINGO RUANO
00:32:48
00:30:55
EL RODENO DE SERRA
NO
570
6718
RAMON NAVARRO IBAñEZ
00:31:57
00:30:03
EL RODENO DE SERRA
NO
111
6722
JAVIER FRANCH
00:23:38
00:22:54
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES C.A.
NO
179
6724
JESUS VIDAL SAYAS
00:25:04
00:23:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
230
6729
VICENTE AVELLANEDA ANDRES
00:26:00
00:25:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
597
6731
ANTONIO DE LA BLANCA MARTINEZ
00:32:16
00:31:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
481
6743
JULIO BERMUDEZ HARO
00:30:03
00:28:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
957
6744
BRAULIO GARCIA DOMENE
00:40:30
00:39:04
EVOLUXION RUNNING
NO
475
6749
JOAQUÍN ALCOVER FERRER
00:30:00
00:28:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
56
6758
FELIPE COLOMER GARRIDO
00:22:01
00:21:56
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
811
6760
ALVARO VILLALBA IBAÑEZ
00:35:52
00:33:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
507
6764
LUIS DANIEL BELMAR SÁIZ
00:30:41
00:29:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
787
6766
FRANCISCO JAVIER CABALLERO GARCIA
00:35:25
00:32:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
174
6768
DANIEL FAMOSO RODRIGUEZ
00:25:00
00:24:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
220
6770
MARIO ZUBIETA REPISO
00:25:53
00:25:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1018
6774
CARLOS GARCIA CERVERA
00:45:33
00:42:05
FIS-ESPORT
NO
906
6775
JUAN CARLOS FAMBUENA AGUILERA
00:38:07
00:38:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
381
6776
VICENTE GARCIA SUÑER
00:28:32
00:27:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
916
6784
JOSE MANUEL FELIU IRANZO
00:38:28
00:36:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
128
6795
MARCOS CRESPO MANSERGAS
00:24:07
00:23:36
CLOCKWORK
NO
129
6797
JOSÉ VICENTE ZARZOSO PÉREZ
00:24:07
00:23:36
CLOCKWORK
NO
476
6798
JOSE MARIA ZAMBRANA BUENO
00:30:00
00:28:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
673
6804
ENRIQUE BELLVER PEREZ
00:33:25
00:30:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
739
6805
JORGE DIAGO GARCIA
00:34:37
00:32:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
460
6806
IÑAKI BRIA PEREZ
00:29:49
00:28:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
262
6807
IVAN GARCIA FERRE
00:26:30
00:25:15
RT-21 C.
NO
634
6812
FRANCISCO BELTRÁN BONO
00:32:51
00:30:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
536
6815
PABLO GAÑAN BENITO
00:31:15
00:27:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
879
6816
ALBERTO CARRETERO MONGORT
00:37:17
00:33:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
356
6830
JOSE CUENCA VALENCIA
00:28:06
00:27:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
895
6840
RAFAEL ALFARO BESA
00:37:49
00:34:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
477
6845
SALVADOR ESTEVE CAMPOS
00:30:02
00:30:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
905
6856
SAMUEL ANTONIO HENARES SAGUAR
00:38:05
00:35:08
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
552
6857
SAÚL VEGA MARTÍNEZ
00:31:37
00:28:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
720
6879
CARLOS JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:34:18
00:33:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
823
7007
RAFAEL VIDAL CAMARASA
00:36:07
00:33:17
PLAYAS DE VALENCIA
NO
13
7011
SID AHMED GUENNOUNI
00:19:58
00:19:56
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
63
7017
ALEJANDRO JOSE ABAD GARCIA
00:22:24
00:22:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
85
7019
JOSE JOAQUIN MARTIN FERNANDEZ
00:22:55
00:22:50
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
8
7037
FRANCISCO ESPADAS GARCIA
00:19:10
00:19:09
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
1
7045
JAOUAD OUMELLAL
00:17:53
00:17:53
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
3
7052
OCTAVIO SANCHIS PENADES
00:18:35
00:18:34
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
45
7058
ALEJANDRO MATEO BLAY
00:21:41
00:21:36
REDOLAT.COM
NO
42
7060
JOSE LUIS AGUILAR GABARDA
00:21:35
00:21:32
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
14
7061
JOSE LUIS OLMOS RAMON
00:20:00
00:19:59
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
22
7063
GUSTAVO FERRER FORNER
00:20:33
00:20:31
TIGRES SILLA
NO
97
7066
VICENTE BAREA VALERO
00:23:14
00:23:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
40
7069
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA PONCE
00:21:32
00:21:30
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
27
7076
JORGE MARI BAIXAULI
00:20:51
00:20:49
CLOCKWORK
NO
92
7093
JAVIER MONGE GARCIA
00:23:02
00:22:59
RECORD SPORT PAIPORTA
NO
5
7098
ALEJANDRO LLAMAZARES REY
00:18:45
00:18:45
DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
NO
4
7099
CHRISTIAN TAMAYO BLANES
00:18:38
00:18:38
DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
NO
15
7103
DANIEL MOLINA GARCIA
00:20:00
00:19:59
DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
NO
2
7104
MOHAMED AYMAN STITOU
00:18:01
00:18:01
DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
NO
109
7113
CARLOS MARIN SANCHEZ
00:23:36
00:23:33
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
757
7121
MIGUEL ANGEL VERDU ROMERO
00:35:02
00:33:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
62
7123
RODRIGO ISACH AYMERICH
00:22:19
00:22:19
CALAMARDO, C.A.
NO
36
7136
DAVID CARRASCO VELA
00:21:21
00:21:20
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
25
7137
HECTOR ALBERT GARCIA
00:20:40
00:20:39
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
11
7139
SALVA CASTRO PONS
00:19:37
00:19:37
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
348
7149
BENJAMIN ALACREU ESTRUCH
00:27:57
00:27:57
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
57
7154
JAVIER ZUBIRI BOSCH
00:22:01
00:21:55
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
569
7155
ALFREDO FERNANDEZ APARISI
00:31:54
00:31:23
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
31
7163
JAVIER HERNANDEZ OLMO
00:21:08
00:21:05
MELIANA C.A.
NO
29
7167
JOSE JAVIER RUIZ LOPEZ
00:20:55
00:20:53
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
71
7174
DAVID PEREZ PARDO
00:22:34
00:22:31
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
18
7179
RUBEN CALATAYUD FRANCES
00:20:02
00:19:59
BIKILA NIKE VALENCIA
NO
7
7193
SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ MORALES
00:18:53
00:18:53
DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
NO
16
7195
EDUARDO MILLAN ESTERELLES
00:20:00
00:19:59
DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
NO
10
7199
ADIL EL HAND
00:19:33
00:19:32
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
32
7205
JORGE PERIS VENANCIO
00:21:09
00:21:06
MELIANA C.A.
NO
59
7221
CELESTINO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
00:22:03
00:21:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
84
7222
FRANCISCO HIGINIO VILLENA CABAñERO
00:22:54
00:22:48
PINDARO A.D.
NO
1019
7224
ENRIQUE ANTON GOMEZ
00:45:43
00:44:07
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
90
7243
JAVIER CARNICERO GARCIA
00:23:00
00:22:55
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
24
7245
DIEGO POLO VICENTE
00:20:36
00:20:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
12
7246
MARIO GOMEZ DEL VAL
00:19:56
00:19:55
BIKILA NIKE VALENCIA
NO
80
7249
ROBERTO VISCONTI CIFRE
00:22:47
00:22:44
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
632
7250
MANUEL HERRERO OLIVA
00:32:50
00:32:05
LA VALL D´UIXO C.A.
NO
19
7251
JAVIER ANDRES DE LA ESPERANZA
00:20:03
00:20:01
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
21
7263
EL MEHDI TOUTA
00:20:29
00:20:26
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
50
7265
RAFAEL ORERO ORTUÑO
00:21:51
00:21:47
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
43
7267
CARLOS GARCIA MARIN
00:21:40
00:21:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6
7269
RUBEN CRESPO ROMERA
00:18:46
00:18:46
REDOLAT.COM
NO
34
7272
JOSE LUIS SINISTERRA LEON
00:21:19
00:21:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
28
7273
DAVID MOLINA MANUEL
00:20:54
00:20:52
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
<< Anterior
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Siguiente >>